Industrial Machinery & Robotics Global On demand · 24-48h

Global Tunnelling Slurry Separation Plant Market Strategic Research Report

Global Tunnelling Slurry Separation Plant Market Strategic R…
$3,500 USD
Market Research Reports
Strategic Research Report
Global Tunnelling Slurry Separation Plant Market
$7002025
6%CAGR
2032Forecast
Market Research Reports · Global
Market Research Reports Intelligence Series

By Type: Screening and Hydrocyclone Slurry Separation Plant, Centrifuge-Finished Slurry Separation Plant, Filter-Press-Finished Slurry Separation Plant, Combined Centrifuge and Filter-Press Slurry Separation Plant

By Application: Urban Rail Transit Infrastructure, Road Transport Infrastructure, Mainline Railway Infrastructure, Water Supply and Water Transfer Infrastructure, Sewerage and Drainage Infrastructure, Oil and Gas Pipeline Infrastructure, Electric Power Cable and Utility Conduit Infrastructure, Hydropower Infrastructure, Mining Infrastructure, Other Civil Underground Infrastructure

Regional Forecast: Asia Pacific, Latin America, MEA, Europe, North America

Key Players: Herrenknecht AG, SCHAUENBURG Maschinen- und Anlagen-Bau GmbH, BAUER Maschinen GmbH (BAUER MAT Slurry Handling Systems), MS SAS, SOTRES (BS MINERAL), Tecnoidea Impianti S.r.l., Derrick Corporation, Elgin Separation Solutions (Astec), Hirosawa Machinery Co., Ltd., SAN OH CO., LTD., RASATEC CO., LTD., Hebei GN Solids Control Co., Ltd., Xi'an Brightway Energy Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd., Xi'an KOSUN Machinery Co., Ltd., Xi'an Tianrui Petroleum Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd., Tangshan Dachuan Mechanical Equipment Co., Ltd., Luoyang Longzhong Heavy Machinery Co., Ltd., JIM TECHNOLOGY CORPORATION

Region: Global
Formats: PDF, Excel, Word & PowerPoint
Base year: 2025 · forecast to 2032
Length: 130 pages
Market size 2025
$700
Million USD
Forecast CAGR
6%
2025-2032
Forecast 2032
$1052.5
Projected
Regions
5
Asia Pacific · Latin America · MEA · Europe · North America

نظرة عامة

Scope of the Report

The global Tunnelling Slurry Separation Plant market size is predicted to grow from US$ 700 million in 2025 to US$ 1,050 million in 2032; it is expected to grow at a CAGR of 6.0% from 2026 to 2032.

Tunnelling Slurry Separation Plants are modular treatment systems used to separate excavated soil, sand, gravel, clay, and suspended solids from slurry generated during slurry shield tunnelling, pipe jacking, microtunnelling, diaphragm wall construction, and other underground excavation projects. They recover usable bentonite or process slurry, reduce waste volume, control slurry density, and support stable excavation performance. Typical systems include coarse screens, desanders, desilters, hydrocyclones, vibrating screens, centrifuges, pumps, tanks, dosing units, pipelines, control cabinets, and sludge discharge equipment. This category excludes general wastewater treatment plants, mining tailings systems, standalone pumps, individual screens, complete tunnel boring machines, and civil construction services.The industrial chain of Tunnelling Slurry Separation Plants includes upstream suppliers of steel structures, vibrating screens, hydrocyclones, pumps, valves, pipelines, wear-resistant liners, centrifuges, tanks, motors, sensors, control cabinets, frequency converters, dosing systems, filter components, rubber parts, bearings, electrical components, welding services, machining services, surface-treatment services, and automation software. The midstream consists of slurry treatment and tunnelling equipment manufacturers that design and assemble screening modules, desanding units, desilting units, slurry storage systems, pump stations, control platforms, sludge discharge systems, and project-specific modular layouts. Downstream users include tunnelling contractors, pipe jacking companies, metro construction firms, water conservancy projects, municipal engineering contractors, underground utility builders, diaphragm wall contractors, foundation engineering companies, and equipment rental service providers.

The Tunnelling Slurry Separation Plant market is supported by urban rail transit, underground utility construction, water conveyance tunnels, pipe jacking, and difficult-ground tunnelling where slurry quality directly affects excavation stability and waste-disposal cost. Demand is moving from simple desanding equipment toward integrated slurry management stations that can handle variable geology, reduce bentonite consumption, lower spoil volume, and keep slurry parameters stable during continuous excavation. Buyers care about treatment efficiency, screen and cyclone wear life, system layout flexibility, automation level, mud-density control, energy consumption, and service response at project sites. Standard modular plants face price comparison, while stations designed for complex soil, large slurry flow, compact job sites, and strict environmental requirements have better pricing resilience. Main challenges include project-based demand volatility, heavy transport and installation work, abrasive material wear, site space limits, and the need to prove separation performance under actual ground conditions.In 2025, global Tunnelling Slurry Separation Plant production reached approximately 895 units, with an average global market price of around US$760,000 per unit. The gross profit margin of major companies in the industry ranged from 27% to 44%. In 2025, the global production capacity of Tunnelling Slurry Separation Plants was approximately 1,193 units.

This report presents a comprehensive overview of the global Tunnelling Slurry Separation Plant market, covering market size and forecast, segmentation by product type and application, competitive landscape, leading players and regional and country-level outlook.

Segment by Type

  • Screening and Hydrocyclone Slurry Separation Plant
  • Centrifuge-Finished Slurry Separation Plant
  • Filter-Press-Finished Slurry Separation Plant
  • Combined Centrifuge and Filter-Press Slurry Separation Plant

Segment by Installation Configuration

  • Single-Module Transportable Slurry Separation Plant
  • Multi-Module Skid-Mounted Slurry Separation Plant

Segment by System Functional Boundaries

  • Separation-Only Slurry Treatment Plant
  • Separation and Slurry-Conditioning Plant
  • Integrated Separation, Slurry Conditioning and Residual Sludge Dewatering Plant

Segment by Rated Mud Handling Capacity

  • Nominal Slurry Throughput Up to 100 Cubic Metres per Hour
  • Nominal Slurry Throughput Above 100 to 300 Cubic Metres per Hour
  • Nominal Slurry Throughput Above 300 to 1,000 Cubic Metres per Hour
  • Nominal Slurry Throughput Above 1,000 to 2,000 Cubic Metres per Hour
  • Nominal Slurry Throughput Above 2,000 Cubic Metres per Hour

Segment by Application

  • Urban Rail Transit Infrastructure
  • Road Transport Infrastructure
  • Mainline Railway Infrastructure
  • Water Supply and Water Transfer Infrastructure
  • Sewerage and Drainage Infrastructure
  • Oil and Gas Pipeline Infrastructure
  • Electric Power Cable and Utility Conduit Infrastructure
  • Hydropower Infrastructure
  • Mining Infrastructure
  • Other Civil Underground Infrastructure

Who Can Use This Report?

This report is written for decision-makers who need a clear, data-backed view of the global Tunnelling Slurry Separation Plant market:

  • Manufacturers, suppliers and solution providers benchmarking their position and planning product, capacity and go-to-market strategy
  • Distributors, channel partners and end users in Urban Rail Transit Infrastructure, Road Transport Infrastructure, Mainline Railway Infrastructure evaluating demand and sourcing options
  • Investors, financial analysts and consultants assessing growth opportunities, competitive dynamics and M&A potential
  • Government agencies, industry associations and research institutions tracking industry developments and policy impact

Market snapshot

Global Tunnelling Slurry Separation Plant Market Strategic Research Report snapshot, 2025–2032

Source: Market Research Reports
Market size CAGR 6%
Regional growth momentum
Market share by segment
Key metrics
Base value
$700
2025
Forecast
$1052.5
2032
CAGR
6%
2025–2032
Regions
5
global
Key companies
Herrenknecht AGSCHAUENBURG Maschinen- und Anlagen-Bau GmbHBAUER Maschinen GmbH (BAUER MAT Slurry Handling Systems)MS SASSOTRES (BS MINERAL)Tecnoidea Impianti S.r.l.Derrick CorporationElgin Separation Solutions (Astec)
© MarketResearchReports.comDisclaimer: The actual data may vary in the final report which undergoes verification check post order confirmation.

Segments covered in this report

By Type
Screening and Hydrocyclone Slurry Separation PlantCentrifuge-Finished Slurry Separation PlantFilter-Press-Finished Slurry Separation PlantCombined Centrifuge and Filter-Press Slurry Separation Plant
By Application
Urban Rail Transit InfrastructureRoad Transport InfrastructureMainline Railway InfrastructureWater Supply and Water Transfer InfrastructureSewerage and Drainage InfrastructureOil and Gas Pipeline InfrastructureElectric Power Cable and Utility Conduit InfrastructureHydropower InfrastructureMining InfrastructureOther Civil Underground Infrastructure

Table of contents

Click a chapter to expand
01Executive Summary
02Industry Overview & Forecast
  • 2.1.1 Market Definition and Scope
  • 2.1.2 Market Size and Growth Forecast
  • 2.1.3 Volume Analysis
  • 2.1.4 Segment Outlook by Type
  • 2.1.5 Segment Outlook by Application
  • 2.1.6 Regional Outlook
  • 2.1.7 Structural Developments Shaping the Forecast
  • 2.1.8 Forecast Risks and Sensitivities
03Market Segmentation by Type
  • 3.1 Market Segmentation by Type
  • 3.1.1 Market by Type Overview
  • 3.1.2 Screening and Hydrocyclone Slurry Separation Plant
  • 3.1.3 Centrifuge-Finished Slurry Separation Plant
  • 3.1.4 Filter-Press-Finished Slurry Separation Plant
  • 3.1.5 Combined Centrifuge and Filter-Press Slurry Separation Plant
  • 3.1.6 Volume Analysis
04Market Segmentation by Application
  • 4.1 Market Segmentation by Application
  • 4.1.1 Market by Application Overview
  • 4.1.2 Urban Rail Transit Infrastructure
  • 4.1.3 Road Transport Infrastructure
  • 4.1.4 Mainline Railway Infrastructure
  • 4.1.5 Water Supply and Water Transfer Infrastructure
  • 4.1.6 Sewerage and Drainage Infrastructure
  • 4.1.7 Oil and Gas Pipeline Infrastructure
  • 4.1.8 Electric Power Cable and Utility Conduit Infrastructure
  • 4.1.9 Hydropower Infrastructure
  • 4.1.10 Mining Infrastructure
  • 4.1.11 Other Civil Underground Infrastructure
  • 4.1.12 Volume Analysis
05Regional Market Forecast
  • Asia Pacific
  • North America
  • Europe
  • Middle East & Africa
  • Latin America
06Country-Level Market Forecast
  • 6.1 Asia Pacific
  • 6.1.1 China
  • 6.1.2 Japan
  • 6.1.3 Korea
  • 6.1.4 Southeast Asia
  • 6.1.5 India
  • 6.1.6 Australia
  • 6.1.7 Rest of Asia Pacific
  • 6.2 North America
  • 6.2.1 United States
  • 6.2.2 Canada
  • 6.2.3 Mexico
  • 6.2.4 Rest of North America
  • 6.3 Europe
  • 6.3.1 Germany
  • 6.3.2 France
  • 6.3.3 UK
  • 6.3.4 Italy
  • 6.3.5 Russia
  • 6.3.6 Rest of Europe
  • 6.4 Middle East & Africa
  • 6.4.1 Egypt
  • 6.4.2 South Africa
  • 6.4.3 Israel
  • 6.4.4 Turkey
  • 6.4.5 GCC Countries
  • 6.4.6 Rest of Middle East & Africa
  • 6.5 Latin America
  • 6.5.1 Brazil
  • 6.5.2 Rest of Latin America
07Growth Drivers & Inhibitors
  • 7.1 Growth Drivers & Inhibitors
  • 7.1.1 Section Overview
  • 7.1.2 Growth Drivers
  • 7.1.3 Growth Inhibitors
  • 7.1.4 Driver and Inhibitor Impact Assessment
  • 7.1.5 Analyst Perspective
08Key Company Profiles
  • 8.1 Herrenknecht AG
  • 8.1.1 Company Overview
  • 8.1.2 Key Products & Segments
  • 8.1.3 Financial Performance (2023–2025)
  • 8.1.4 Business Strategy
  • 8.1.5 SWOT Analysis
  • 8.1.6 Strategic Implications (2026–2032)
  • 8.2 SCHAUENBURG Maschinen- und Anlagen-Bau GmbH
  • 8.2.1 Company Overview
  • 8.2.2 Key Products & Segments
  • 8.2.3 Financial Performance (2023–2025)
  • 8.2.4 Business Strategy
  • 8.2.5 SWOT Analysis
  • 8.2.6 Strategic Implications (2026–2032)
  • 8.3 BAUER Maschinen GmbH (BAUER MAT Slurry Handling Systems)
  • 8.3.1 Company Overview
  • 8.3.2 Key Products & Segments
  • 8.3.3 Financial Performance (2023–2025)
  • 8.3.4 Business Strategy
  • 8.3.5 SWOT Analysis
  • 8.3.6 Strategic Implications (2026–2032)
  • 8.4 MS SAS
  • 8.4.1 Company Overview
  • 8.4.2 Key Products & Segments
  • 8.4.3 Financial Performance (2023–2025)
  • 8.4.4 Business Strategy
  • 8.4.5 SWOT Analysis
  • 8.4.6 Strategic Implications (2026–2032)
  • 8.5 SOTRES (BS MINERAL)
  • 8.5.1 Company Overview
  • 8.5.2 Key Products & Segments
  • 8.5.3 Financial Performance (2023–2025)
  • 8.5.4 Business Strategy
  • 8.5.5 SWOT Analysis
  • 8.5.6 Strategic Implications (2026–2032)
  • 8.6 Tecnoidea Impianti S.r.l.
  • 8.6.1 Company Overview
  • 8.6.2 Key Products & Segments
  • 8.6.3 Financial Performance (2023–2025)
  • 8.6.4 Business Strategy
  • 8.6.5 SWOT Analysis
  • 8.6.6 Strategic Implications (2026–2032)
  • 8.7 Derrick Corporation
  • 8.7.1 Company Overview
  • 8.7.2 Key Products & Segments
  • 8.7.3 Financial Performance (2023–2025)
  • 8.7.4 Business Strategy
  • 8.7.5 SWOT Analysis
  • 8.7.6 Strategic Implications (2026–2032)
  • 8.8 Elgin Separation Solutions (Astec)
  • 8.8.1 Company Overview
  • 8.8.2 Key Products & Segments
  • 8.8.3 Financial Performance (2023–2025)
  • 8.8.4 Business Strategy
  • 8.8.5 SWOT Analysis
  • 8.8.6 Strategic Implications (2026–2032)
  • 8.9 Hirosawa Machinery Co.,Ltd.
  • 8.9.1 Company Overview
  • 8.9.2 Key Products & Segments
  • 8.9.3 Financial Performance (2023–2025)
  • 8.9.4 Business Strategy
  • 8.9.5 SWOT Analysis
  • 8.9.6 Strategic Implications (2026–2032)
  • 8.10 SAN OH CO.,LTD.
  • 8.10.1 Company Overview
  • 8.10.2 Key Products & Segments
  • 8.10.3 Financial Performance (2023–2025)
  • 8.10.4 Business Strategy
  • 8.10.5 SWOT Analysis
  • 8.10.6 Strategic Implications (2026–2032)
  • 8.11 RASATEC CO.,LTD.
  • 8.11.1 Company Overview
  • 8.11.2 Key Products & Segments
  • 8.11.3 Financial Performance (2023–2025)
  • 8.11.4 Business Strategy
  • 8.11.5 SWOT Analysis
  • 8.11.6 Strategic Implications (2026–2032)
  • 8.12 Hebei GN Solids Control Co., Ltd.
  • 8.12.1 Company Overview
  • 8.12.2 Key Products & Segments
  • 8.12.3 Financial Performance (2023–2025)
  • 8.12.4 Business Strategy
  • 8.12.5 SWOT Analysis
  • 8.12.6 Strategic Implications (2026–2032)
  • 8.13 Xi'an Brightway Energy Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • 8.13.1 Company Overview
  • 8.13.2 Key Products & Segments
  • 8.13.3 Financial Performance (2023–2025)
  • 8.13.4 Business Strategy
  • 8.13.5 SWOT Analysis
  • 8.13.6 Strategic Implications (2026–2032)
  • 8.14 Xi'an KOSUN Machinery Co., Ltd.
  • 8.14.1 Company Overview
  • 8.14.2 Key Products & Segments
  • 8.14.3 Financial Performance (2023–2025)
  • 8.14.4 Business Strategy
  • 8.14.5 SWOT Analysis
  • 8.14.6 Strategic Implications (2026–2032)
  • 8.15 Xi'an Tianrui Petroleum Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • 8.15.1 Company Overview
  • 8.15.2 Key Products & Segments
  • 8.15.3 Financial Performance (2023–2025)
  • 8.15.4 Business Strategy
  • 8.15.5 SWOT Analysis
  • 8.15.6 Strategic Implications (2026–2032)
  • 8.16 Tangshan Dachuan Mechanical Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • 8.16.1 Company Overview
  • 8.16.2 Key Products & Segments
  • 8.16.3 Financial Performance (2023–2025)
  • 8.16.4 Business Strategy
  • 8.16.5 SWOT Analysis
  • 8.16.6 Strategic Implications (2026–2032)
  • 8.17 Luoyang Longzhong Heavy Machinery Co., Ltd.
  • 8.17.1 Company Overview
  • 8.17.2 Key Products & Segments
  • 8.17.3 Financial Performance (2023–2025)
  • 8.17.4 Business Strategy
  • 8.17.5 SWOT Analysis
  • 8.17.6 Strategic Implications (2026–2032)
  • 8.18 JIM TECHNOLOGY CORPORATION
  • 8.18.1 Company Overview
  • 8.18.2 Key Products & Segments
  • 8.18.3 Financial Performance (2023–2025)
  • 8.18.4 Business Strategy
  • 8.18.5 SWOT Analysis
  • 8.18.6 Strategic Implications (2026–2032)
09Competitive Landscape
  • 9.1 Competitive Landscape Overview
  • 9.2 Competitive Intensity Assessment
  • 9.3 Key Player Strategies & Positioning
  • 9.4 Competitive Dynamics & Strategic Outlook
  • 9.4.1 Emerging Competitive Threats
  • 9.4.2 Consolidation vs. Fragmentation Outlook
  • 9.4.3 Competitive Response Matrix
  • 9.4.4 Strategic Recommendations, 2026–2032
10Porter's Five Forces Analysis
  • 10.1 Threat of New Entrants
  • 10.2 Bargaining Power of Buyers
  • 10.3 Bargaining Power of Suppliers
  • 10.4 Threat of Substitutes
  • 10.5 Competitive Rivalry
11PESTLE Analysis
  • 11.1 Political
  • 11.2 Economic
  • 11.3 Social and Demographic
  • 11.4 Technological
  • 11.5 Legal and Regulatory
  • 11.6 Environmental
  • 11.7 Strategic Implications of the PESTLE Assessment
12SWOT Analysis
13Future Trends & Outlook
  • 13.1 Future Trends & Outlook
  • 13.1.1 Trend Summary and Commercial Maturity Assessment
  • 13.1.2 Technology and Innovation Trends
  • 13.1.3 Long-Term Market Outlook
  • 13.1.4 Investment & M&A Activity Outlook
  • 13.1.5 Overall Outlook Assessment

Frequently asked questions

What is the size of the global Tunnelling Slurry Separation Plant market?
The global Tunnelling Slurry Separation Plant market is estimated at US$ 700 million in 2025 (base year) and is projected to reach US$ 1.05 billion by 2032.
What is the forecast CAGR for the Tunnelling Slurry Separation Plant market?
The market is expected to grow at a CAGR of 6.0% from 2026 to 2032, expanding from US$ 700 million in 2025 to US$ 1.05 billion in 2032, roughly 1.5 times its base-year value.
What is Tunnelling Slurry Separation Plant?
Tunnelling Slurry Separation Plants are modular treatment systems used to separate excavated soil, sand, gravel, clay, and suspended solids from slurry generated during slurry shield tunnelling, pipe jacking, microtunnelling, diaphragm wall construction, and other underground excavation projects. They recover usable bentonite or process slurry, reduce waste volume, control slurry density, and support stable excavation performance.
What are the main segments of the Tunnelling Slurry Separation Plant market by type?
By type, the market is segmented into Screening and Hydrocyclone Slurry Separation Plant, Centrifuge-Finished Slurry Separation Plant, Filter-Press-Finished Slurry Separation Plant and Combined Centrifuge and Filter-Press Slurry Separation Plant.
Which applications drive demand in the Tunnelling Slurry Separation Plant market?
Key applications covered include Urban Rail Transit Infrastructure, Road Transport Infrastructure, Mainline Railway Infrastructure, Water Supply and Water Transfer Infrastructure, Sewerage and Drainage Infrastructure, Oil and Gas Pipeline Infrastructure, Electric Power Cable and Utility Conduit Infrastructure and Hydropower Infrastructure (and 2 more).
Who are the key players in the Tunnelling Slurry Separation Plant market?
Key players profiled include Herrenknecht AG, SCHAUENBURG Maschinen- und Anlagen-Bau GmbH, BAUER Maschinen GmbH (BAUER MAT Slurry Handling Systems), MS SAS, SOTRES (BS MINERAL), Tecnoidea Impianti S.r.l., Derrick Corporation and Elgin Separation Solutions (Astec), among 18 companies covered in total.
Which regions and countries are covered for Tunnelling Slurry Separation Plant?
The market is analysed across Asia Pacific, North America, Europe, Middle East & Africa and Latin America, with 20 country-level markets including China, Japan, United States, Canada, Germany, France, Egypt and South Africa.
What is driving growth in the Tunnelling Slurry Separation Plant market?
The Tunnelling Slurry Separation Plant market is supported by urban rail transit, underground utility construction, water conveyance tunnels, pipe jacking, and difficult-ground tunnelling where slurry quality directly affects excavation stability and waste-disposal cost.
What challenges does the Tunnelling Slurry Separation Plant market face?
Main challenges include project-based demand volatility, heavy transport and installation work, abrasive material wear, site space limits, and the need to prove separation performance under actual ground conditions.In 2025, global Tunnelling Slurry Separation Plant production reached approximately 895 units, with an average global market price of around US$760,000 per unit.
Who should buy the Tunnelling Slurry Separation Plant market report?
The report is intended for manufacturers and solution providers, distributors and end users in Urban Rail Transit Infrastructure, Road Transport Infrastructure and Mainline Railway Infrastructure, investors and consultants, and government or industry bodies who need market size, segmentation, competitive and regional data for the Tunnelling Slurry Separation Plant market.
What license options are available for this report?
The report is available as a Single User License (US$ 3,500, one named user), a Site License (US$ 5,250, up to 10 users) and a Global / Corporate License (US$ 7,000, unlimited users), all delivered in PDF format.

Research Methodology

All MarketResearchReports.com strategic research reports follow a rigorous, multi-stage methodology combining AI-assisted data synthesis with expert analyst validation.

01
Secondary Research & Data Aggregation

Systematic collection from 500+ verified sources including SEC filings, industry databases (Bloomberg, Statista, OECD), regulatory filings, trade publications, patent databases, and company annual reports. AI-assisted extraction identifies relevant data points across 10,000+ documents per report.

02
Market Sizing — Bottom-Up & Top-Down

Dual-validation approach: bottom-up sizing aggregates segment-level production, consumption, and trade data; top-down sizing cross-validates against macroeconomic indicators and total addressable market estimates. Discrepancies >5% trigger analyst review.

03
Competitive Intelligence

Company profiles built from public financial disclosures, product launches, M&A activity, job postings (as capability proxies), and supply chain mapping. Market share estimates triangulated across revenue, capacity, and shipment data.

04
Demand Forecasting

CAGR projections use time-series regression on 5-10 years of historical data, adjusted for identified demand drivers (technology adoption curves, regulatory catalysts, demographic shifts) and demand inhibitors (cost barriers, substitution risk). Scenario modeling covers base, optimistic, and conservative cases.

05
Analyst Validation & Quality Assurance

All quantitative outputs reviewed by a domain-specialist analyst before publication. Data triangulation requires minimum 3 independent sources for every key figure. Reports undergo a structured peer review against our 47-point quality checklist covering methodology, data citations, logical consistency, and formatting standards.

06
Continuous Updates

On-demand reports are generated at time of purchase, incorporating the most recent available data. Static reports are republished when underlying market conditions shift by >10% from baseline assumptions. Purchasers receive update notifications for 12 months.

Select a license
from ‏3,500.00 US$
Report License Type
Optional add-ons
On demand · delivered within 24-48 hours
Secure checkout · SSL encrypted
License terms included
Post-purchase analyst support
Custom research

Need a customized version?

Get country-, segment- or company-specific intelligence tailored to your exact requirements.

Request custom research →
Talk to a research advisor USA: +1-302-703-9904 India: +91-8762746600
Trusted by

Leading Brands in This Industry

Logos are trademarks of their respective owners and indicate a verified past business relationship, not a current partnership or endorsement.